2025 Spanish Grand Prix

Date:
2025-06-01
Rank Participant PositionResultsShots Points
0Oscar Piastri11:32:57.375 0
0Lando Norris2+2.4710
0Charles Leclerc3+10.4550
0George Russell4+11.3590
0Nico Hülkenberg5+13.6480
0Lewis Hamilton6+15.5080
0Isack Hadjar7+16.0220
0Pierre Gasly8+17.8820
0Fernando Alonso9+21.5640
0Max Verstappen10+21.8260
0Liam Lawson11+25.5320
0Gabriel Bortoleto12+25.9960
0Yuki Tsunoda13+28.8220
0Carlos Sainz Jr.14+29.3090
0Franco Colapinto15+31.3810
0Esteban Ocon16+32.1970
0Oliver Bearman17+37.0650
0Andrea Kimi Antonelli18Engine0
0Alexander Albon19Collision damage0
0Lance Stroll20Withdrew0
Scroll to Top