2025 United States Grand Prix

Date:
2025-10-19
Rank Participant PositionResultsShots Points
0Max Verstappen11:34:00.1610
0Lando Norris2+7.9590
0Charles Leclerc3+15.3730
0Lewis Hamilton4+28.5360
0Oscar Piastri5+29.6780
0George Russell6+33.4560
0Yuki Tsunoda7+52.7140
0Nico Hülkenberg8+57.2490
0Oliver Bearman9+1:04.7220
0Fernando Alonso10+1:10.0010
0Liam Lawson11+1:13.2090
0Lance Stroll12+1:14.7780
0Andrea Kimi Antonelli13+1:15.7460
0Alexander Albon14+1:20.0000
0Esteban Ocon15+1:23.0430
0Isack Hadjar16+1:32.8070
0Franco Colapinto17+1 lap 0
0Gabriel Bortoleto18+1 lap 0
0Pierre Gasly19+1 lap 0
0Carlos Sainz Jr.20Collision damage 0
Scroll to Top