2024 Las Vegas Grand Prix

Date:
2024-11-23
Rank Participant PositionResultsShots Points
1George Russell11:22:05.969 0
2Lewis Hamilton2+7.3130
3Carlos Sainz Jr.3+11.9060
4Charles Leclerc4+14.2830
5Max Verstappen5+16.5820
6Lando Norris6+43.3850
7Oscar Piastri7+51.3650
8Nico Hülkenberg8+59.8080
9Yuki Tsunoda9+1:02.8080
10Sergio Pérez10+1:03.1140
11Fernando Alonso11+1:09.1950
12Kevin Magnussen12+1:09.8030
13Zhou Guanyu13+1:14.0850
14Franco Colapinto14+1:15.1720
15Lance Stroll15+1:24.1020
16Liam Lawson16+1:31.0050
17Esteban Ocon17+1 lap0
18Valtteri Bottas18+1 lap0
19Alexander Albon19Radiator0
20Pierre Gasly20Engine0
Scroll to Top